PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA SCOTT |
03:11:51 |
38,25 |
2 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
4 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
5 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:54 |
|
6 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:54 |
|
7 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
01:54 |
|
8 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
01:59 |
|
9 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:37 |
|
10 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:37 |
|
11 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
02:37 |
|
12 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:37 |
|
13 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:37 |
|
14 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
02:37 |
|
15 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:37 |
|
16 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:37 |
|
17 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
18 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:37 |
|
19 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:37 |
|
20 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:37 |
|
21 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:37 |
|
22 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
23 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
02:37 |
|
24 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:37 |
|
25 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:37 |
|
26 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
BEPINK COGEAS |
02:37 |
|
27 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:37 |
|
28 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:44 |
|
29 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:44 |
|
30 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:40 |
|
31 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:40 |
|
32 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
04:40 |
|
33 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
04:40 |
|
34 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
04:40 |
|
35 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:40 |
|
36 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
04:40 |
|
37 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:40 |
|
38 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:40 |
|
39 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
04:40 |
|
40 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
04:40 |
|
41 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
04:40 |
|
42 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
04:40 |
|
43 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:40 |
|
44 |
RIVAT Amelie |
FRA |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:40 |
|
45 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
04:40 |
|
46 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:40 |
|
47 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
04:40 |
|
48 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
04:40 |
|
49 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:40 |
|
50 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
05:33 |
|
51 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
05:35 |
|
52 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:35 |
|
53 |
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda |
BRA |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
05:35 |
|
54 |
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina |
COL |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
05:35 |
|
55 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:35 |
|
56 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
05:35 |
|
57 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
05:35 |
|
58 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
05:35 |
|
59 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
05:35 |
|
60 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:35 |
|
61 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
05:35 |
|
62 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
05:35 |
|
63 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:35 |
|
64 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:35 |
|
65 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:35 |
|
66 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
05:35 |
|
67 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
05:39 |
|
68 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
05:39 |
|
69 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:39 |
|
70 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:39 |
|
71 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
05:39 |
|
72 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
05:39 |
|
73 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
05:39 |
|
74 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
05:39 |
|
75 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK COGEAS |
07:31 |
|
76 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:33 |
|
77 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
07:33 |
|
78 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
07:33 |
|
79 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
07:33 |
|
80 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
07:33 |
|
81 |
PEDERSEN Camilla |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
07:33 |
|
82 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
07:33 |
|
83 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
07:33 |
|
84 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:33 |
|
85 |
DE JULIIS Manuela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
07:33 |
|
86 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
07:33 |
|
87 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:33 |
|
88 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
07:33 |
|
89 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:33 |
|
90 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:33 |
|
91 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
07:33 |
|
92 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
07:33 |
|
93 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
07:33 |
|
94 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:33 |
|
95 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
07:33 |
|
96 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
07:38 |
|
97 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
07:38 |
|
98 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
07:38 |
|
99 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
07:38 |
|
100 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
07:38 |
|
101 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
07:38 |
|
102 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
07:38 |
|
103 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
08:33 |
|
104 |
GARCIA OCASIO Iraida |
CUB |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
10:26 |
|
105 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
10:26 |
|
106 |
STRIZZI Isabella |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
11:52 |
|
107 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
11:52 |
|
108 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
11:52 |
|
109 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:52 |
|
110 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
11:52 |
|
111 |
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
11:52 |
|
112 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
ORICA SCOTT |
11:52 |
|
113 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
11:55 |
|
114 |
BRAMMEIER Nikki |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
11:55 |
|
115 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
11:55 |
|
116 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
11:55 |
|
117 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
11:55 |
|
118 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:55 |
|
119 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:55 |
|
120 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:55 |
|
121 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
11:55 |
|
122 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
11:55 |
|
123 |
ARZUFFI Allegra |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
11:55 |
|
124 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
11:55 |
|
125 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:55 |
|
126 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:55 |
|
127 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
11:55 |
|
128 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
11:55 |
|
129 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
11:55 |
|
130 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
11:55 |
|
131 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
11:55 |
|
132 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:55 |
|
133 |
EDMONDSON Annette |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
11:55 |
|
134 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:55 |
|
135 |
WEAVER Molly |
GBR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:55 |
|
136 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
11:55 |
|
137 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:55 |
|
138 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:55 |
|
139 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
13:35 |
|
140 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
13:35 |
|
141 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
13:35 |
|
142 |
MARIOTTO Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
13:35 |
|
143 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
13:35 |
|
144 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
13:35 |
|
145 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
13:35 |
|
146 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
13:35 |
|
147 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
13:35 |
|
148 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
13:35 |
|
149 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
13:35 |
|
150 |
BJØRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
13:35 |
|
151 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
13:35 |
|
152 |
DALTON Heidi |
RSA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
13:35 |
|
153 |
ANOSHINA Ekaterina |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
13:35 |
|
154 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
13:35 |
|
155 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
14:36 |
|
156 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:36 |
|
157 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
14:36 |
|
158 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
14:36 |
|
159 |
PICCA Valentina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
14:36 |
|
160 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
14:36 |
|
161 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
14:36 |
|
162 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
14:39 |
|
163 |
REATI Vittoria |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
16:36 |
|
164 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
16:38 |
|
165 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
16:38 |
|
166 |
CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
16:38 |
|
167 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
16:38 |
|
168 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
16:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
03:26:32 |
|
2 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA SCOTT |
00:18 |
|
3 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:26 |
|
4 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:00 |
|
5 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
02:22 |
|
6 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
7 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:43 |
|
8 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:50 |
|
9 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:02 |
|
10 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:02 |
|
11 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:02 |
|
12 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
03:05 |
|
13 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:06 |
|
14 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:07 |
|
15 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:34 |
|
16 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:34 |
|
17 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
18 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
19 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
20 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:49 |
|
21 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:04 |
|
22 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:04 |
|
23 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
04:13 |
|
24 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
BEPINK COGEAS |
04:16 |
|
25 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:19 |
|
26 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:19 |
|
27 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:19 |
|
28 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
04:48 |
|
29 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:05 |
|
30 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
05:10 |
|
31 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
05:14 |
|
32 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
05:22 |
|
33 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
05:22 |
|
34 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:35 |
|
35 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:37 |
|
36 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
05:45 |
|
37 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
05:50 |
|
38 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
05:54 |
|
39 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
06:07 |
|
40 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:07 |
|
41 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:07 |
|
42 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:09 |
|
43 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
44 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
45 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
46 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
06:15 |
|
47 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
06:18 |
|
48 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:20 |
|
49 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:22 |
|
50 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:30 |
|
51 |
RIVAT Amelie |
FRA |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:30 |
|
52 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:32 |
|
53 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:33 |
|
54 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:47 |
|
55 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:47 |
|
56 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
06:48 |
|
57 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:50 |
|
58 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
07:06 |
|
59 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
07:09 |
|
60 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
07:13 |
|
61 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
07:14 |
|
62 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
07:15 |
|
63 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:17 |
|
64 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:19 |
|
65 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
07:36 |
|
66 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
07:39 |
|
67 |
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda |
BRA |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
07:43 |
|
68 |
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina |
COL |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
07:43 |
|
69 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
07:43 |
|
70 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
07:49 |
|
71 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
07:49 |
|
72 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
07:50 |
|
73 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
07:50 |
|
74 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:59 |
|
75 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
08:03 |
|
76 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
77 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
78 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
08:30 |
|
79 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:36 |
|
80 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
08:43 |
|
81 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
08:43 |
|
82 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
08:44 |
|
83 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
08:44 |
|
84 |
PEDERSEN Camilla |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
08:47 |
|
85 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
08:48 |
|
86 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK COGEAS |
09:09 |
|
87 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
09:12 |
|
88 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
09:22 |
|
89 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
09:52 |
|
90 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
09:53 |
|
91 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
10:03 |
|
92 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
10:10 |
|
93 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
10:15 |
|
94 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
10:15 |
|
95 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
10:22 |
|
96 |
DE JULIIS Manuela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
10:22 |
|
97 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
10:34 |
|
98 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
10:41 |
|
99 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
10:42 |
|
100 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
10:42 |
|
101 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
10:42 |
|
102 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:50 |
|
103 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
11:13 |
|
104 |
EDMONDSON Annette |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
12:25 |
|
105 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
12:25 |
|
106 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
ORICA SCOTT |
12:28 |
|
107 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
12:37 |
|
108 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
12:37 |
|
109 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
12:37 |
|
110 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:38 |
|
111 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:47 |
|
112 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
12:52 |
|
113 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
13:07 |
|
114 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
13:07 |
|
115 |
GARCIA OCASIO Iraida |
CUB |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
13:22 |
|
116 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
13:23 |
|
117 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
13:25 |
|
118 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
13:25 |
|
119 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
13:28 |
|
120 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
13:31 |
|
121 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
13:32 |
|
122 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
13:35 |
|
123 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
13:37 |
|
124 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
13:37 |
|
125 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
13:45 |
|
126 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
13:45 |
|
127 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
14:00 |
|
128 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
14:00 |
|
129 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
14:03 |
|
130 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
14:09 |
|
131 |
ARZUFFI Allegra |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
14:09 |
|
132 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
14:09 |
|
133 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
14:10 |
|
134 |
BRAMMEIER Nikki |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
14:10 |
|
135 |
WEAVER Molly |
GBR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:25 |
|
136 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
14:41 |
|
137 |
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
14:41 |
|
138 |
STRIZZI Isabella |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
14:41 |
|
139 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:47 |
|
140 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
14:49 |
|
141 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
14:49 |
|
142 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
14:49 |
|
143 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:02 |
|
144 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
15:04 |
|
145 |
BJØRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
15:12 |
|
146 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
15:25 |
|
147 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:27 |
|
148 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
15:50 |
|
149 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
15:50 |
|
150 |
MARIOTTO Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
15:50 |
|
151 |
ANOSHINA Ekaterina |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
16:03 |
|
152 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
16:12 |
|
153 |
DALTON Heidi |
RSA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
16:12 |
|
154 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
16:17 |
|
155 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
16:17 |
|
156 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
16:25 |
|
157 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
16:26 |
|
158 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
16:44 |
|
159 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
17:20 |
|
160 |
PICCA Valentina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
17:35 |
|
161 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:51 |
|
162 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
18:25 |
|
163 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
18:36 |
|
164 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
18:53 |
|
165 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
18:57 |
|
166 |
CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
19:27 |
|
167 |
REATI Vittoria |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
19:32 |
|
168 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
20:54 |
|